<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345

Schedule for Tuesday, May 11, 2021
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   OFF (Reched to 5-25) T-2020-002077-DS 913720941 EOO NS-Cust/PT/UCSO Kendra L. Causey vs Caleb J MIREAU.............kir 3-24
T-2021-000511-DP 913727977 PAT HRHG Sara Mayer vs Sean Smith LB
T-2021-000590-DP 913726321 PAT HRNG Jordan Dusterhoff vs Tyler Scott LB
8:45AM Non Support Docket
9:00 AM D 2020-001601-DS REV CS/REV OBJ Sharleen Floer (A Ahmed) vs Derek Thorsby (G Mason) LC 4/21 (Moved from 5/3)
T 2016-002983 DS CS REV Dorothy Jean Daldine vs Jordan Ashley DALDINE DMH 3/30 (EVM)
OFF T 2012-000487-DS REV PT Shaina Jenkins (F Swegles) vs Scott Stiles (E Kern) LC 4/20 (JDT)
T 2013-000980-DP EOO PT Brittany Benedict (J novosel) vs Michael Sanchez (A Richards) LC 3/1 (rescheduled from 4/6)
OFF T 2011-001197-DP 912765385 CONTD SCS Megan DeLude vs Patrick BISKNER LC 3/9 (JDT)
9:15 AM   T 2006-001460-DC SC PT (MOM) Ross McNaughton (S Blume) vs Barbara STOCKS (Court appointed Atty) LC 4/20 (JDT)
T 2017-000187-DS SC (DAD) Melissa Damon vs Clayton SHARRARD LC 4/20 (JDT)
9:30 AM B 2009-000125-DS REV CS Stephanie Norton vs Brandon Lavere LC 4/26
  T 2015-000941-DC PT REV Erik Bird (J Pratt) vs Stephanie Schraudt LC 4/21 (JDT)
T 2017-001347-DS REV PT Jessi Parker vs Collin Aune LC 4/13
OFF T 2007-002703-DS 912120717 CONTD SCS Nicole Gavlinski vs Chad CARROTHERS LC 3/9 (JDT)
9:45 AM  T 2014-001965 DM ARRS David Michael Sousa vs Angela Marie STOCKWELL 3/30 DMH (EVM)
T 2011-001787 DM CONT'D PT MOT Jennifer Babij vs Robert Babij DMH 3/30
T 2013-001131-DS CONTD CUST MOT Kristie Hilla vs Sean Spadafore LC 4/8
10:00 AM   T 2008-001014-DC/T 2007-002417-DP REV CUST/PT Elizabeth Roe vs Steven Hildebrant LC 4/7
T 2015-001037-DC CONTD CUST MOT Luiz Diaz vs Jacob Jones LC 4/8
10:15 AM   T 2019-001064-DS CONTD CUST MOT Aaron Miller vs Sabrina McLeod LC 4/8
T-2020-001327-DM EOO Cust/PT/UCSO Diana Joan Decker (D VanDrew) vs Charles Franklin Decker Sr. LC 4/6 (JDT)
10:30 AM  T-2019-000317-DS Rev CS Erin E Rusch vs John Paul Lepien Jr (J Novosel).........kir 4-6
T 2014-000315-DS REV CUST/PT Amber Baltierra vs Matthew Bell LC 2/10 (JDT)
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM   
11:15 AM  T 2020-000024-DS REV CS Katherine Fuller (E Kern) vs Lee Green LC 4/6 (JDT)
 
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM  T-2020-001859-DP 913314338 New NS Savannah B Hinojosa vs Jeremy L. CONWAY LC 4/28
OFF ( Resched to 5-24) T-2010-002746-DM Ovrpmt Nicole Lynn Fisher (J Novosel) vs Guy Henry Fisher .............kir 4-22
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM  IVD APP T-2020-002167-DM REF TEMP HRNG Ricardo Martinez vs. Riley Dodds SM 3/23, R/S 4/28 (was an RC)
 
2:30 PM   
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM