<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567

Schedule for Thursday, February 27, 2020
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM B-2008-000396-DS CS Enf ONLY Lakesha Yvonne Preston vs Lwaan Demarkell PEARSON .........kir 2-13
T-2014-000642-DM Rev CS Ashley Ann Reichenbach vs Clayton James ULTSCH, Jr. ..........kir 2-7
T-2008-002219-DM PT MOTION Constance J. Desjarrdins vs. Tony J. Rissman...........................DB 2/11
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM B-2019-002251-DS Conf. Address Felicity E. Paeth vs Travis D. McVay ..........kir 2-13
  
9:45 AM   T-2013-001332-DM Rev CS Lincoln Charles VAUGHN vs Rebekah L. Vaughn ..........kir 2-7
10:00 AM L 2020-000254-DS 913522245 NEW NS Alexandra Nugent vs Christian Moore LC 2/12
  
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM L 2019-002326-DP 913518458 NEW NS Tonya Sanchez vs Steven Sanchez LC 2/12
  T-2017-001348-DS PT MOTION Corey Pratto vs. Joshua Albert........................................DB 2/11
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM L-2019-002748-DP New NS Sara Theresa Mortens vs Jacob Griffin THOMAS ..........kir 1-31
  
11:15 AM   T 2006-002499 DS REV ARRS/ABTMNT Jamie Marie Beery vs Matthew Stephen Johns DMH 2/12 (JDT)
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM 2019-002555-DM EOO UCSO/CUST/PT Alynne Vanuden vs Jeffrey Vanuden LC 2/11
OFF 2012-000886-DP EOO UCSO Ariana McCoy vs Justin Redden LC 2/11
2012-001038-DS 912382368 SCS Audrey Cornell vs David GERVAIS LC 2/6
2000-002091-DS 740011417 SCS Heather Tremble vs Robert WRIGHT LC 2/5
2016-000150-DM 913240392 SCS Melissa Matthews vs Nathan MATTHEWS LC 2/5
2017-001161-DM 913409428 SCS Jason DUSETT vs Crystal Sabo LC 2/5
B 2002-002279 DS SCS Teresa Wilson vs KEVIN DEAN STECKLING DMH 1/31/2020
B-2015-002500-DS SCS Marissa L. Rush vs. Lyn A. BUREN............................MH 01/29/20
ELB DOCKET
B-2019-002912-DS EOO NS Cust/PT/UCSO Jennifer Kellogg vs Jason C KELLOGG........kir 2-7
B-2019-002613-DS EOO NS Cust/PT/UCSO Holly Nadeau vs David Joseph NADEAU ........kir 2-7
B-2019-002746-DP EOO NS Cust/PT/UCSO Katie Elaine Miller vs Richard Kane SIMONS ........kir 2-7
B-2019-002205-DS EOO NS Cust/PT/UCSO Alissa M. Grasak vs Ryan M. STARK ............kir 2-4
B-2019-002740-DS EOO - NS Cust/PT/UCSO Angelica D Wentz vs Wayne D. WENTZ II.....kir 2-4
B-2019-002770-DS EOO-NS Cust/PT/UCSO Elizabeth G. Robbins vs Daniel A GRABOWSKI kir 2-3
ELB Non Support Docket 1:30PM
  OFF B-2019-001828-DM Rev CS/SS Marie Concetta Phillips (D Heyboer) vs Timothy Letford PHILLIPS (E Long). DMH 2/5
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM   B 1999-002491 DS 740013710 SCS Angela Marie Pedrotti vs Stephen Robert SANCHO JR LC 2/6
2:30 PM   
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   B 2012-000615-DM REV CS Steven Grone vs Michelle Grone LC 2/6
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM