<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910

Schedule for Tuesday, September 22, 2020
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   ?T-2020-000490-DP 913681080 PATERNITY HEARING Ashley Samuel vs Anthony Stevenson LB 8/20
T-2020-000405-DS EOO NS CUST/PT/UCSO Anita Lopez vs Jenal Antoinette ROSS ...........kir 8-12
T-2020-000250-DP 913352821 PATERNITY DEFAULT JUDGMENT Alyssa Slowinski vs Christopher Singleton
--- JDT DOCKET NON SUPPORT ---
9:00 AM L-2019-002346-DM CS MOTION Anthony Fioravanti vs. Kathryne Fioravanti...........................................DB 9/4
T-2006-002268-DS CS MOTION Korina Barrons vs. Robert Aaron..........................DB 8/25
OFF T 2012-000813-DP 912733656 CONTD SCS Madalyn Burns vs Phillip JONES LC 8/20 (JDT)
OFF T 2012-001962-DM 912534635 CONTD SCS Katrina Harris vs Mark HARRIS LC 8/11 (JDT)
OFF T 2008-000596 DS 912270509 CONTD SCS Lindsey Kay Vicencio vs John Joseph BERRIDGE LC 7/28 (JDT)
OFF T 2016-002095-DM 913328214 CONTD SCS Amy Johnson-Batz vs Andreas BATZ LC 7/29 (JDT)
OFF T 1995-002472-DS 740008805 CONTD SCS Rachel Mugridge vs Robert MURDICK LC 7/22 (JDT)
OFF T 2006-003060-DP 911864231 SCS Linda Brookins vs Jonathan PICKVET LC 8/24
OFF T 2014-001167-DC 912881640 CONTD SCS Wanda Vanbuskirk vs Adrian SMITH LC 9/1 (JDT)
T 2019-000928-DC EOO DIS CS MOT Carolyn Schlegel (M Easter) vs Steven Schlegel & Franka Schlegel LC 8/6
T 2019-000566-DP EOO DIS REV CS Morgan Peace vs Alexander Cook LC 8/25
--- JDT DOCKET 9:00AM SUPPORT ISSUES ---
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM L-2012-000881-DS Rev CS Kelly Marie Moore vs David Richard WILEY ...........kir 9-2
  OFF T 2015-001683-DM 913230025 SCS Robert KONSDORF vs Rose Konsdorf LC 8/24
OFF T 2008-002170-DM 911877607 CONTD SCS Tabetha Durant vs Keith COOK (J Rubin) LC 8/18 (JDT)
OFF T 2005-001170-DC 911923613 CONTD SCS Michael JACKSON (J Rubin) vs Brandy Mauro LC 8/18 (JDT)
OFF T 2017-001054-DS 913329437 CONTD SCS Kaitlyn Dulemba vs Justin BUNCH LC 8/13 (JDT)
OFF T 2007-002647-DP 911887177 CONTD SCS Jessica Day vs Scott WILLIAMS LC 8/11 (JDT)
OFF T 2006-001201-DS 912040633 CONTD SCS Sarah Woolman vs Scott WILLIAMS LC 8/11 (JDT)
9:45 AM  T-2019-002524-DM CS MOTION Jenelle Fowler vs. Jason Fowler.............................DB 8/25
 
10:00 AM L-2015-002436-DP Enf CS Nichole Louise Leona Mills vs Theodore HERNANDEZ, III.............kir 9-2
  --- JDT DOCKET 10:00AM CUST/PT ISSUES ---
OFF T 2013-001453-DP 911941339 SCS Mary Simonds vs Ernest SANCHEZ LC 8/24
OFF T 2010-002812-DM 912783296 SCS Lisa Selewonik vs Walter SHARROW LC 8/24
OFF T 2010-000486-UN 912504196 SCS Joann Walker vs Cobey WALKER LC 8/24
OFF T 2016-001523-DS 913263627 SCS Mark Stevens vs Ashley HARRIS LC 8/24
OFF T 1995-001029-DS 740002781 SCS Sarah Zimmerman vs James ANGLEBRANDT LC 8/24
OFF T 2013-001077-DP 912888050 SCS Rochelle Lloyd vs Dakarai FARMER LC 8/24 (JDT)
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM L-2013-002860-DM Enf CS Heather L. Hill vs Ryan Myrle BERGDOLL .............kir 9-2
T 2011-000538-DS REV CS Marie Kulman vs Timothy Gauthier LC 8/27
OFF T 1993-000130-DM 740003981 SCS Bernadette March vs Donald MARSH III LC 8/24
OFF T 2015-002102-DS 913275672 SCS Catherine PREVO vs Christopher Harrison LC 8/24
10:45 AM   T 2019-002309-DC REV PT Jessica Rusch vs Stephanie Thompson LC 8/12 (JDT)
11:00 AM L-2015-000179-DP Rev CS Tintaisha Brittney Stafford vs Jestian Julius HOBBS .............kir 8-21
  T 2015-001362 DP CONT'D CUST MOT Bobbie Lee Marriott vs Craig Calvin Thomas DMH 8/18
11:15 AM  OFF T-2020-000995-DM Rev CS Michael Dewey Terpening (S Heisler) vs Mary Elizabeth Terpening...........kir 8-11
T-2018-001229-DC Rev/Est CS Stephanie & Jamie Cameron vs Maggie Meldrum & Nicholas Gunnels DMH 9/3
T2015-001693-DS MOTION for APP of PASSPORT for MC Kelly Lawrence vs. David Farrar DB 8/19
11:30 AM   T 2015-000716-DP EOO PT Alesha Smith vs Philip Vanassche LC 8/25
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM IVD APP L-2020-000628-DM TEMP HRG Jason Kellogg vs. Jennifer Kellogg...................................DB 7/2 (resched from 7/28)
IVD APP T-2020-000992-DM TEMP HRG Jill Garwood (J. Mossett) vs. David Garwood (S. Sumner)...............................DB 8/20
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM L-2017-000187-DS PT and CUST MOTION Melissa Damon vs. Clayton Sharrard............................DB 8/25
T-2020-001188-DS 913671162 New NS Anita Lopez vs Dominic L. HANSELMAN ............kir 8-27
 
2:30 PM   
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM OFF B-2007-002404-DS PT MOTION Jodi Stoner vs. Clayton Sharrard....................................DB 8/25
T-2019-002913-DP 913650511 New NS Andrea D Dheel vs Robert D HARMAN, Jr. ...............kir 8-27
 
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM