<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678

Schedule for Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM L-2018-000706-DP CS MOTION/REF SCS Tiffany N. Sanchez vs. Marshaun L. LOTHERY................................DB 1/9
T-2019-001170-DS Rev CS Jacalyn Marie Reid vs Brent Edward BROOKS ........kir 1-3
1995-003012 DS 740008993 VOL APP BW Crystal Sue Griffin vs Jason Scott Lumley DMH 12/6
2018-001004-DM 912194501 CONT'D SCS Natalie M. Brazill vs Patrick D BRAZILL DMH 12/16
1998-000819 DM 740014661 CONTD SCS Gwendalyn Danneels vs Paul Finley SAUNDERS JR DMH 12/6 (JDT)
2010-001505 DP 912501016 CONTD SCS Victoria Jean Vore vs Doninique Isiah STAFFORD DMH 12/4 (JDT)
2002-001239 DM 911584274 CONTD SCS Mark Alan SCHUCK II vs Brenda Christine Michelz DMH 12/4 (JDT)
2017-000807 DS 913191632 CONTD SCS Victoria Lester vs Trevor MILLER DMH 12/4 (JDT)
2011-000717-DP CONTD REV CS Lesley Tyler vs Justin Tate LC 11/20
2018-000821-DM 911926796 CONTD SCS Michelle Jackson vs Derrick JACKSON LC 11/19 (JDT)
2004-002532-DM 740003332 VOL BW APP Amy Ringley vs Johnnie THAMES DMH 12/10
2014-002729 DS 912513017 CONT'D SCS Stacey Ruggs vs Charles Robert THOMPSON II DMH 12/11
2016-001857 DS 912346192 VOL BW APP Lacressia Laqua Bowden vs Dakotah Esteavano Ziane SANCHEZ DMH 12/11
2014-002922 DP 913136368 CONTD SCS Jessica David vs Francisco THEUER DMH 12/4 (JDT)
OFF 2019-000925-DM 913600023 CONTD SCS Anah Saenz (A Ahmed) vs Hugo SAENZ (J Hocking III) DMH 12/16 (JDT)
1986-016590 DS 740009149 VOL BW APP Sylvia Rolad vs Jimmie THEDFORD DMH 12/16
2019-000581-DS 913406383 CONTD SCS Elisha Ewers vs James WILDMO DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2007-000183-DM 912167371 SCS AFTER BOND Jill Nelson vs Timothy NELSON (E Black) DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2004-002237-DM 740011962 CONTD SCS Lisa Lewis vs Bobby MINNIE DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2001-001880-DS 911567465 CONTD SCS Analisa Jex vs Joshua KRUGER DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2002-000397-DM 740018000 SCS Deanna Davis vs John KRONNICH DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2012-001962 DM 912534635 CONTD SCS Katrina Alta Harris vs Mark David HARRIS DMH 12/17 (JDT)
1996-001817-DS 740008258 CONTD SCS Toni Clark vs Andrew CATANZARO DMH 12/17 (JDT)
2017-001022-DS EOO UCSO Kayla Katherine Pierce vs Jesse Ray Folwer DMH 12/27
2012-000870 DS 912452945 CONTD SCS Jamie Marie Sharrow vs Jesse James SHARROW DMH 12/30 (JDT)
2008-000828 DP 912290560 SCS Justina Maisano vs Christopher Lee WILLIAMS DMH 12/30
2014-001614 DP 913050276 SCS Majestic Ann Rich vs Kenneth Charles NAPORA DMH 1/2
2009-001702 DC 912286191 VOL APP BW Kathleen Kretschmann vs Lori Ann KERSWELL DMH 1/3
2009-000375 DM 912411290 CONTD SC James Joshua McDonald vs Sarah Elizabeth MCDONALD DMH 12/30
2004-002216 DM 911888369 CONTD SCS Rachel Jackson vs Mark KEITZ DMH 1/14 (JDT)
1994-002358 DP 911511952 CONTD SCS Kimberly Ann Cook vs Joseph Thomas ROSALES, Jr. DMH 1/14 (JDT)
2010-003019 DS 912545148 CONTD SCS Marissa Nicole Hall vs Ryan Patrick MURPHY DMH 1/14 (JDT)
--- JDT DOCKET 9:00AM SUPPORT ISSUES ---
T-2019-002249-DS EOO NS- Cust/PT/UCSO Kellsi Rae'Anne Fuller vs Chad Andrew KAATZ ..........kir 12-26
T-2019-002488-DP EOO NS- Cust/PT/UCSO Lauren R Kelly vs AUstin T. SCHNEIDER .........kir 12-23
T-2019-002913-DP PAT HRG Andrea D. Dheel vs. Robert Harman Jr...........................MH 12/19/19
T-2019-002573-DS EOO NS - Cust/PT/UCSO Ashley Kay Patterson vs Aaron Lee LOZANO .......kir 1-6
? 2019-002804-DP PAT HRG Paige McDermott v Anthony McCroy LB 12/5
T 19-002402-DP DEFAULT JUDGMENT HRG Selina Franks vs Devon Woods LB 12/19/2019
--- JDT DOCKET 9:00AM NON SUPPORT ---
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM L 2017-000709 DS CS MOT Casey Ann Urbanek vs Dane George Urbanek DMH 12/23
  
9:45 AM  T-2019-000768-DM Ovrpmt Amy J. Simmons vs James E Marquardt ..........kir 1-3
 
10:00 AM L-2019-001392-DM Rev CS Tiffany Dietzel (A. Kovar) vs Bradley DIETZEL(D Damman).........kir 12-20 (resch from 1/14)
  2007-000008 DM EOO CUST, PT CS Dion Oscendowsky vs Jessica Lane DMH 12/20
2014-002642 DS EOO PT April Lynn Anne Dorris vs Brandon Michael Ramer DMH 12/27
2012-000528 DP EOO DIS PT MOT Melissa Allison Molesworth vs David Lee Vanbuskirk DMH 12/23
2019-001665 DM EOO CUST PT UCSO Ryan Tyrrell (R Sogge) vs Aleigha Michelle Tyrell (J Elliott) DMH 12/6
2016-000325-DC CUST MOT William Goodin and Jessica Wade vs. Mariya Vortsman DB 12/5
2012-001409-DC MOT for CHNG of LEGAL RES/DOM James and Darlene Wagner vs. Karissa Wagner DB 12/4
2011-002419 DS CONT'D CUST MOT Felica Michelle Scott vs Kevin William Hashley DMH 11/27
2003-003017-DS REV PT Jessica Connell vs Kevin Charest (F Mitchell) LC 11/1 (JDT)
2019-001010-DC REV PT Ashley Trombley and Justin Rhody vs Brandi Alexander and Jonathan Broadus LC 10/28 (JDT)
--- JDT DOCKET 10:00AM CUST/PT ISSUES ---
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM L-2003-003049-DM Arrs pmt. Molly Kathryn Reed vs Douglas Richard REED.........kir 1-6
T-2015-002299-DS Rev CS Megan Ross vs Donald John McCONNELL ..........kir 1-3
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM OFF L-2019-001643-DM Rev CS Douglas HUNGER (S. Curry) vs Kristin Joy Hunger (F Mitchell)......kir 1-6 (moved to 2-12)
  
11:15 AM  T-2019-002694-DS 913443265 New NS Rebecca L. Hernandez vs Jordan P SMITH ...........kir 12-26
 
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM L-2019-002380-DP 913627674 New NS Alayna Arnold vs Matthew DILLER ........kir 1-9
T-2012-003140-DM CUST MOTION Jill M. Machleit vs. Robert J. Wilson............................DB 1/2
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM B-2015-003086-DM Rev PT Jason Eery Bowman vs Jenna Paige Bowman (A. Thomas).......kir 1-10
  
2:30 PM  T-2017-001055-DP PT MOTION Monique L. Combs vs. Kenneth E. Landry Jr............................DB 1/3
 
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM